<iframe src="https://www.googletagmanager.com/ns.html?id=GTM-MT9BS3H" height="0" width="0" style="display:none;visibility:hidden">

Exclusive Fan Experience

Come train with your favorite XPROs, be part of the filming of your favorite XPLUS classes, and soak in all that sunny SoCal has to offer! 

icon meet greet

XPRO Meet & Greet

Train with your favorite XPROs and experience an in-studio class like never before.

icon tour

Exclusive Production Studio Tour

Get a back stage look at where the filming goes down, and be part of it.

icon attractions

Numerous SoCal Attractions

Your fun doesn't stop at the XSTUDIO. Head to the beach after class, or to Disneyland for the day - we are located in the heart of Orange County.

xstudio-fan experience-001
xstudio-fan experience-002
xstudio-fan experience-003
xstudio-fan experience-004
xstudio-fan experience-005

Take a Tour of the Studio

January Schedule

Tue 3
Wed 4
Tue 10
Wed 11
Thu 12
Tue 17
Wed 18
Tue 24
Wed 25
Tue 31
Wed 1
Tue 7
Wed 8
Thu 9
Tue 14
Wed 15
Thu 16
Tue 21
Wed 22

07:30 AM

30 Min

The STRIDE

Erin Beck

10:30 AM

20 Min

SWEAT

Stacey Zielinski

12:30 PM

30 Min

CIRCUIT

Aya Sakaguchi

01:30 PM

20 Min

CP Mat Flow

Jordan Harp

02:30 PM

20 Min

CP Mat Flow

Jordan Harp

08:30 AM

20 Min

Restore

Josh Honore

09:30 AM

30 Min

Full Row

Josh Honore

10:30 AM

30 Min

Boxing & Strength

Julian Doan

12:30 PM

30 Min

Boxing & HIIT

Julian Doan

01:30 PM

20 Min

Super Xpress

Mindy Sartori

02:30 PM

45 Min

Classic

Mindy Sartori

06:30 AM

20 Min

The COMBO

Josh Honore

07:30 AM

30 Min

The STRIDE

Josh Honore

08:30 AM

20 Min

Y6 Power

Tamara Teragawa

09:30 AM

30 Min

Y6 Sculpt & Flow

Tamara Teragawa

10:30 AM

20 Min

TONE

Aya Sakaguchi

11:30 AM

30 Min

DANCE

Aya Sakaguchi

01:30 PM

20 Min

CP Mat Flow

Jordan Harp

02:30 PM

20 Min

CP Mat Flow

Jordan Harp

06:30 AM

20 Min

Intensive

Millie Hanson

07:30 AM

30 Min

Empower

Millie Hanson

08:30 AM

45 Min

Classic

Millie Hanson

09:45 AM

30 Min

Signature

Caley Crawford

10:45 AM

30 Min

Signature

Caley Crawford

12:30 PM

20 Min

HIIT

Jess Hiestand

01:45 PM

30 Min

Boxing & Strength

Jess Hiestand

02:45 PM

20 Min

Strength

Jess Hiestand

06:30 AM

20 Min

Restore

Nick Davis

07:30 AM

30 Min

Full Row

Nick Davis

08:30 AM

30 Min

Signature

Nick Davis

09:30 AM

20 Min

Y6 Restore

Vanessa Brown

10:30 AM

30 Min

Y6 Sculpt & Flow

Vanessa Brown

01:00 PM

30 Min

Y6 Slow Flow

Vanessa Brown

02:00 PM

30 Min

Xpress

Karen Maxwell

03:00 PM

45 Min

Classic

Karen Maxwell

06:30 AM

20 Min

Y6 Power

Elisei Rusu

07:00 AM

30 Min

Y6 Sculpt & Flow

Elisei Rusu

08:30 AM

60 Min

Y6 HOT

Elisei Rusu

10:00 AM

20 Min

TONE

Alissa Tucker

11:00 AM

45 Min

SWEAT

Alissa Tucker

07:30 AM

20 Min

Y6 Restore

Alex Farrar

08:45 AM

30 Min

Y6 Sculpt & Flow

Alex Farrar

09:45 AM

30 Min

Y6 Slow Flow

Alex Farrar

12:00 PM

20 Min

Super Xpress

Kalliopi Mandile

01:00 PM

45 Min

Classic

Kalliopi Mandile

02:00 PM

20 Min

Super Xpress

Donnell Goss

03:00 PM

45 Min

Classic

Donnell Goss

06:30 AM

20 Min

The COMBO

Michele Canon

07:30 AM

30 Min

The STRIDE

Michele Canon

08:30 AM

60 Min

Y6 101

Tamara Teragawa

10:00 AM

30 Min

DANCE

Stacey Zielinski

12:00 PM

20 Min

CP Mat Flow

Chloe Molina

01:00 PM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Chloe Molina

02:00 PM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Chloe Molina

06:30 AM

20 Min

Intensive

Katelyn DiGiorgio

07:30 AM

30 Min

Classic

Katelyn DiGiorgio

08:30 AM

30 Min

Full Row

Piper Natoli

09:30 AM

30 Min

Strength

Piper Natoli

11:30 AM

30 Min

CIRCUIT

Aya Sakaguchi

12:30 PM

30 Min

Boxing & Strength

AJ Perez

01:45 PM

45 Min

Boxing & HIIT

AJ Perez

06:30 AM

20 Min

The CORE

Josh Honore

07:30 AM

30 Min

The STRIDE

Josh Honore

08:30 AM

20 Min

Y6 Restore

Tamara Teragawa

09:30 AM

30 Min

Y6 Sculpt & Flow

Tamara Teragawa

11:30 AM

20 Min

TONE

Stacey Zielinski

12:30 PM

30 Min

SWEAT

Jonathon Tylicki

01:30 PM

20 Min

CP Mat Flow

Jordan Harp

02:30 PM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Jordan Harp

06:30 AM

20 Min

Intensive

Bailey Sparling

07:30 AM

30 Min

Empower

Bailey Sparling

08:30 AM

30 Min

Classic

Bailey Sparling

09:45 AM

20 Min

Full Row

Caley Crawford

10:45 AM

30 Min

Signature

Caley Crawford

12:30 PM

30 Min

Boxing & Strength

Julian Doan

01:30 PM

45 Min

Boxing & HIIT

Julian Doan

07:30 AM

20 Min

Y6 Power

Elisei Rusu

08:30 AM

30 Min

Y6 Restore

Elisei Rusu

09:45 AM

30 Min

CIRCUIT

Aya Sakaguchi

10:45 AM

30 Min

SWEAT

Aya Sakaguchi

12:30 PM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Chloe Schmidt

01:30 PM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Chloe Schmidt

07:30 AM

20 Min

Intensive

Britt Johnson

08:30 AM

20 Min

Classic

Britt Johnson

09:30 AM

45 Min

Classic

Britt Johnson

11:30 AM

30 Min

Level Up Boxing

Jess Hiestand

12:30 PM

30 Min

Boxing & HIIT

Jess Hiestand

01:30 PM

30 Min

Xpress

Donnell Goss

02:30 PM

30 Min

Xpress

Kalliopi Mandile

06:30 AM

45 Min

Classic

Donnell Goss

07:45 AM

45 Min

Classic

Kalliopi

09:00 AM

20 Min

Super Xpress

Donnell Goss

10:00 AM

20 Min

Super Xpress

Kalliopi

06:30 AM

20 Min

TONE

Alissa Tucker

07:45 AM

45 Min

DANCE

Alissa Tucker

09:00 AM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Jordan Harp

10:00 AM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Jordan Harp

07:30 AM

30 Min

Xpress

Mindy Sartori

08:30 AM

30 Min

Xpress

Mindy Sartori

09:45 AM

30 Min

Full Row

Piper Natoli

10:45 AM

30 Min

Restore

Piper Natoli

12:30 PM

30 Min

Boxing & Strength

AJ Perez

01:30 PM

45 Min

Boxing & HIIT

AJ Perez

02:30 PM

20 Min

HIIT

Kristina

03:30 PM

30 Min

Boxing & HIIT

Kristina

07:30 AM

45 Min

Boxing & Strength

Kristina

08:30 AM

30 Min

DANCE

Alex Infranco

09:30 AM

30 Min

CIRCUIT

Alex Infranco

10:30 AM

30 Min

TONE

Alex Infranco

12:30 PM

20 Min

CP Mat Flow

Victoria Popoff

01:30 PM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Victoria Popoff

02:30 PM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Victoria Popoff

07:30 AM

20 Min

Y6 101

Tamara Teragawa

08:30 AM

45 Min

Y6 Sculpt & Flow

Tamara Teragawa

09:45 AM

20 Min

Intensive

Isabelle Preston

10:45 AM

30 Min

Empower

Isabelle Preston

12:30 PM

45 Min

Classic

Isabelle Preston

01:30 PM

20 Min

CP Mat Flow

Brittni Johnson

02:30 PM

30 Min

CP Mat Flow

Brittni Johnson

07:30 AM

20 Min

Shadow Boxing

Julian Doan

08:30 AM

30 Min

Boxing & HIIT

Julian Doan

09:30 AM

30 Min

Boxing & Strength

Julian Doan

11:30 AM

30 Min

Empower

Millie Hanson

12:30 PM

30 Min

Classic

Millie Hanson

01:30 PM

30 Min

The COMBO

Erin Beck

02:30 PM

45 Min

The STRIDE

Erin Beck

State-of-the-art Facility

A fitness class and experience like never before.

icon 8k sq ft

8,000 sq. ft. of Cutting-edge Tech

Our production team and studio have state of the art equipment to provide the best on-demand and live stream content. 

icon UHD

100’ of UHD

An ultra high definition experience, whether you are on set, or taking classes at home.

icon all incompassing

All inclusive, comprehensive

The XSTUDIO does it all, from boxing to barre, to recording podcasts.

xstudio-fan experience-01-1
xstudio-state of art-02
xstudio-state of art-03
xstudio-fan experience-03-1
xstudio world class talent 01

World-Class Talent

Xponential Fitness has searched the globe for instructors with a unique blend of personality, style, and expertise. Their passion will engage you in every workout, and leave you encouraged to continue your journey.

xstudio 01-14

Supported by our concierge team

AgencyX has been working with Anthony Geisler since 2007 and have produced almost all of his projects, including all 10 of his brands in Xponential Fitness. In addition to creating brand content, they also run the XSTUDIO to produce his online product, XPLUS.